Fahnenschwenken - Ergebnislisten

Bundesmeisterschaften 2018

Pagen 1
 
1. Platz Emma Bröckling
Pagen 3
 
3. Platz Charleen Meiwes
B1  
3. Platz Linda Rodehutscord
B2  
2. Platz Jana Nowak
A1  
2. Platz Johanna Hofzumberge
A2/A3  
3. Platz Nathalie Bathe
Synchron - Offene Klasse  
1. Platz Black Velvet
Nathalie Bathe
Maike Bröckling
Jana Nowak
Linda Rodehutscord

Diözesanmeisterschaften 2018

Klasse A1  
2. Platz Johanna Hofzumberge
Klasse A2  
3. Platz Nathalie Bathe
Synchron - Offene Klasse  
1. Platz Black Velvet
Nathalie Bathe
Jana Nowak
Linda Rodehutscord
Sandra Rodehutscord
3. Platz Fireflies
Sarah Bonensteffen
Silas Bonke
Johanna Hofzumberge
Marie Kaiser
Charleen Meiwes
Mannschaftswertung  
3. Platz Hövelhof 1
Nathalie Bathe
Brandon Meiwes
Charleen Meiwes
Linda Rodehutscord

Bezirksmeisterschaften 2018

Pagen I/Pagen II Spalte 2
1. Platz Brandon Meiwes
3. Platz Emma Bröckling
Pagen III/B1  
1. Platz Charleen Meiwes
2. Platz Linda Rodehutscord
3. Platz Silas Bonke
B2  
1. Platz Jana Nowak
3. Platz Oliver Bröckling
B3  
2. Platz Markus Schmitfranz
3. Platz Michael Thorwesten
A2  
1. Platz Nathalie Bathe
2. Platz Sandra Rodehutscord
Mannschaftswertung  
1. Platz Hövelhof 1
Nathalie Bathe
Linda Rodehutscord
Charleen Meiwes
3. Platz Hövelhof 2
Sandra Rodehutscord
Jana Nowak
Silas Bonke

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2017

Pagen I/Pagen II Spalte 2
1. Platz Brandon Meiwes
2. Platz Emma Bröckling
Pagen III  
1. Platz Charleen Meiwes
2. Platz Silas Bonke
3. Platz Julia Hillekamp
B1  
1. Platz Linda Rodehutscord
2. Platz Johanna Hofzumberge
2. Platz Marie Kaiser
B2  
1. Platz Jana Nowak
2. Platz Maike Bröckling
A1/A2  
1. Platz Nathalie Bathe
2. Platz Sandra Rodehutscord

Bundesmeisterschaften 2017

Pagen III  
2. Platz Charleen Meiwes
B1  
1. Platz Johanna Hofzumberge
2. Platz Linda Rodehutscord
B2  
3. Platz Jana Nowak
B3  
2. Platz Michael Thorwesten
A1/A2  
1. Platz Nathalie Bathe
Synchron - Offene Klasse  
1. Platz

Black Velvet

Nathalie Bathe

Maike Bröckling

Jana Nowak

Sandra Rodehutscord

Linda Rodehutscord

2. Platz

Fireflies

Johanna Hofzumberge

Marie Kaiser

Charleen Meiwes

Mannschaftswertung  
1. Platz

Diözesanverband Paderborn 2

Jana Ströker (Neuenkirchen)

Daniel Mertensotto (Neuenkirchen)

Christian Gerks (Neuenkirchen)

Linda Rodehutscord (Hövelhof)

3. Platz

Diözesanverband Paderborn 1

Karina Lübbert (Neuenkirchen)

Nathalie Bathe (Hövelhof)

Katharina Pott (Stukenbrock-Senne)

Stefan Hansmeier (Neuenkirchen)

Diözesanmeisterschaften 2017

Pagen I  
3. Platz Emma Bröckling
Pagen III  
2. Platz Charleen Meiwes
A1  
3. Platz Sandra Rodehutscord
A2  
1. Platz Nathalie Bathe
Synchron - Offene Klasse  
2. Platz Charleen Meiwes
Silas Bonke
Johanna Hofzumberge
Marie Kaiser

Bezirksmeisterschaften 2017

Pagen I  
2. Platz Emma Bröckling
Pagen II  
1. Platz Brandon Meiwes
Pagen III  
1. Platz Charleen Meiwes
B1 Damen/Herren  
2. Platz Johanna Hofzumberge
A Damen/Herren  
1. Platz Nathalie Bathe
2. Platz Sandra Rodehutscord
B2/3 Damen/Herren  
1. Platz Oliver Bröckling
3. Platz Michael Thorwesten

Vereinsmeisterschaften im FS 2016

Pagen I  
1. Platz Brandon Meiwes
2. Platz Emma Bröckling
Pagen II  
1. Platz Isabel Marie Klaus
2. Platz Julia Hillekamp
Pagen III  
1. Platz Charleen Meiwes
2. Platz Silas Bonke
Klasse B
 
1. Platz Linda Rodehutscord
2. Platz Johanna Hofzumberge
3. Platz Jana Nowak
Klasse A
 
1. Platz Nathalie Wiethoff
2. Platz Sandra Rodehutscord

Diözesanmeisterschaften 2016

Pagen I  
2. Platz Brandon Meiwes
Pagen III  
1. Platz Charleen Meiwes
B1 Damen/Herren  
1. Platz Pia Kersting
A Damen/Herren  
2. Platz Nathalie Bathe

Bezirksmeisterschaften 2016

Pagen I  
1. Platz Brandon Meiwes
2. Platz Emma Bröckling
Pagen III  
1. Platz Charleen Meiwes
2. Platz Silas Bonke
B Damen/Herren  
1. Platz Pia Kersting
2. Platz Johanna Hofzumberge
3. Platz Linda Rodehutscord
A Damen/Herren  
1. Platz Nathalie Wiethoff
2. Platz Sandra Rodehutscord

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2015

Pagen I  
1. Platz Charleen Meiwes
2. Platz Brandon Meiwes
Pagen III  
1. Platz Johanna Hofzumberge
2. Platz Silas Bonke
3. Platz Marie Kaiser
B Damen  
1. Platz Pia Kersting
2. Platz Nathalie Wiethoff
3. Platz Sarah Bonensteffen

Diözesanmeisterschaften 2015

Pagen I  
3. Platz Patrick Bollen
Pagen II  
1. Platz Charleen Meiwes
Klasse B1
 
1. Platz Pia Kersting

Synchron - Offene Klasse

 
1. Platz

Sarah Bohnensteffen

Johanna Hofzumberge

Marie Kaiser

Pia Kersting

Bezirksmeisterschaften 2015

Pagen III  
1. Platz Cederic Horenkamp
2. Platz Charleen Meiwes
3. Platz Johanna Hofzumberge
B Damen  
1. Platz Pia Kersting
2. Platz Jana Nowak
3. Platz Linda Rodehutscord
A Damen/Herrren  
1. Platz Nathalie Wiethoff
2. Platz Daniel Güthoff
3. Platz Oliver Bröckling

Manschaftswertung

 
1. Platz

Nathalie Wiethoff

Jana Nowak

Pia Kersting

2. Platz

Cederic Horenkamp

Johanna Hofzumberge

Linda Rodehutscord

3. Platz

Charleen Meiwes

Silas Bonke

Marie Kaiser

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2014

Pagen II/ III
 
1. Platz Johanna Hofzumberge
2. Platz Charleen Meiwes
3. Platz Marie Kaiser
B-Klasse
 
1. Platz Jana Nowak
2. Platz Pia Kersting
3. Platz Linda Rodehutscord

Bundesmeisterschaften 2014

Pagen I  
3. Platz Isabel Marie Klaus
Pagen II  
1. Platz Charleen Meiwes
B3 Herren  
1. Platz Michael Thorwesten
A1 Damen  
1. Platz Nathalie Wiethoff
Mannschaftswertung  
1. Platz Charleen Meiwes, Jana Nowak, Nathalie Wiethoff, Michael Thorwesten
Synchron Offene Klasse  
1. Platz Gina Börnemeier, Maike Bröckling, Jana Nowak, Alexandra Pöhler, Linda Rodehutscord, Sandra Rodehutscord, Nathalie Wiethoff

Diözesanmeisterschaften 2014

Pagen II  
1. Platz  Charleen Meiwes
2. Platz Silas Bonke
Pagen III  
3. Platz Jenny Nickel
B1 Damen  
2. Platz Pia Kersting
3. Platz Jana Nowak
A1 Damen  
2. Platz Nathalie Wiethoff
Manschaftswertung  
1. Platz

Charleen Meiwes

Celina Meiwes

Jana Nowak

Nathalie Wiethoff

Synchon Offene Klasse

 
1. Platz

Gina Börnemeier

Maike Bröckling

Jana Nowak

Alexandra Pöhler

Linda Rodehutscord

Sandra Rodehutscord,

Nathalie Wiethoff

Bezirksmeisterschaften 2014

Pagen II    
1. Platz Charleen Meiwes 168 Punkte
2. Platz Silas Bonke 117 Punkte
3. Platz Tim Müller 83 Punkte
Pagen III    
2. Platz Cederic Horenkamp 281 Punkte
3. Platz Celina Meiwes 281 Punkte
B-Klasse    
1. Platz Jana Nowak 368 Punkte
3. Platz Pia Kersting 335 Punkte
A-Klasse    
1. Platz Nathalie Wiethoff 308 Punkte
2. Platz Daniel Güthoff 199 Punkte
3. Platz Oliver Bröckling 156 Punkte

Manschaftswertung

Pagen

   
1. Platz

Charleen Meiwes

Tim Bonke

Tim Müller

368 Punkte

Manschaftswertung

Offene Klasse

   

1. Platz

Celina Meiwes

Jana Nowak

Nathalie Wiethoff

957 Punkte

3. Platz

Sarah Bonnensteffen

Johanna Hofzumberge

Pia Kersting

825 Punkte

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2013

Pagen II    
1. Platz Charleen Meiwes 163 Punkte
2. Platz Cedric Horenkamp 162 Punkte
3. Platz Silas Bonke 116 Punkte
Pagen III    
1. Platz Pia Kersting 385 Punkte
2. Platz Celina Meiwes 347 Punkte
3. Platz Sarah Bonensteffen 310 Punkte
B-Klasse    
1. Platz Nathalie Wiethoff 440 Punkte
2. Platz Jana Nowak 416 Punkte
3. Platz Alexandra Pöhler 294 Punkte

Bundesmeisterschaften 2013

Pagen I    
4. Platz
Isabelle Klaus
61 Punke
Pagen II
   
6. Platz Charleen Meiwes 159 Punkte
Pagen III    
2. Platz Pia Kersting 432 Punkte
5. Platz Sarah Bonensteffen 377 Punkte
B1 Damen
   
3. Platz Jana Nowak 402 Punkte
B2/ B3 Herren    
2. Platz Michael Thorwesten 178 Punkte
A1 Damen/ Herren
   
1. Platz Nathalie Wiethoff 344 Punkte
A2/ A3 Damen/Herren    
6. Platz Markus Schmitfranz 115 Punkte
Synchron Pagenklasse    
2. Platz

Fireflys:

Sarah Bonensteffen,

Johanna Hofzumberge,

Marie Kaiser,

Pia Kersting,

Celina Meiwes,

Jenny Nickel

208 Punkte
4. Platz

Cookies:

Charleen Meiwes,

Silas Bonke,

Cederic Horenkamp,

Tim Müller

159 Punkte
Synchron offene Klasse

 

 
2. Platz

Black Velvet:

Maike Bröckling,

Nathalie Wiethoff,

Sandra Rodehuscord,

Jana Nowak

200 Punkte
Manschaftswertung

 

 
3. Platz

Hövelhof 1:

Charleen Meiwes,

Celina Meiwes,

Jana Nowak,

Nathalie Wiethoff

1262 Punkte

Diözesanmeisterschaften 2013

Pagen I/ II
   
3. Platz Cederic Horenkamp 164 Punkte
Pagen III    
2. Platz Pia Kersting 397 Punkte
3. Platz Celina Meiwes 366 Punkte
B1    
2. Platz Jana Nowak 364 Punkte
A1/ A2    
2. Platz Nathalie Wiethof 270 Punkte
Synchron Pagenklasse    
1. Platz

Fireflys:

Sarah Bohnensteffen,

Johanna Hofzumberge,

Marie Kaiser,

Pia Kersting,

Celina Meiwes,

Jenny Nickel,

Lea Zitzke

202 Punkte
3. Platz

Cookies:

Charleen Meiwes,

Silas Bonke,

Cederic Horenkamp,

Tim Müller

159 Punkte
Synchron offene Klasse

 

 
1. Platz

Black Velvet:

Maike Bröckling,

Gina Börnemeier,

Alexandra Pöhler,

Nathalie Wiethoff,

Jana Nowak

192 Punkte
Manschaftswertung

 

 
1. Platz

Hövelhof 1:

Cedric Horenkamp,

Celina Meiwes,

Jana Nowak,

Nathalie Wiethoff

1164 Punkte


Diözesanverband

Bundesverband